Tendrils Ug Music Lyrics -- Howwe Lyrics!

Tendrils Ug Biography and Music Downloads

Stage names: Tendrils Climber/Tendrils Ug.
Real names: Mugume Moses.
Sings: ragaemusic, hipop, Afrobeat and Dancehall
Born: 22/12/1994
From: kiruhura
Started music: ...

Profile Views: 1,927

No. of Songs: 4

No. of Lyrics: 3

View More >>

All Tendrils Ug Music Lyrics | Howwe Lyrics